Agent Services Login

Weather

Pack properly! Check the weather in your destination.

Average Temps from around the world:

Average Temperatures (Fº)
  Dec – FebMar – MayJun – AugSep – Nov
COUNTRY CITYHighLowHighLowHighLowHighLow
ArgentinaBuenos Aires8563725357426950
ArgentinaUshuaia5741483339255235
AustraliaSydney7865705860467056
BelizeBelize City8167867487758672
BoliviaLa Paz5639573555285835
BotswanaMaun9068875980479365
BrazilRio de Janeiro8473806975637766
ChileSantiago8553744559377245
ChinaShanghai4732674991757556
ChinaHong Kong/Macau6759776988808174
Costa RicaSan Jose7558796277627760
CroatiaDubrovnik5129655087686955
Czech RepublicPrague3525554074585444
EcuadorQuito8772887284678668
EgyptCairo6547835796708655
EthiopiaAddis Ababa7447765467527250
GermanyMunich3323543772545340
GuatemalaAntigua7555815977617559
HondurasTela8267877288738671
IndiaMumbai8862937488759373
IndiaDelhi7347967097808966
IndonesiaBali8678877884768677
IsraelJerusalem5541735087638159
JapanTokyo4729634688647373
JordanAmman5640734989647956
KenyaNairobi7754345869517655
KoreaSeoul3417614083676344
LaosVientiane8463927488778772
MadagascarAntananarivo8062765969517756
MalaysiaKuala Lumpur9073927590749074
MongoliaUlan Bator-2-27451871504417
MoroccoMarrakech7045795599688157
MyanmarYangon9166967586768875
NamibiaWindhoek8763795672468558
NepalKathmandu6737805382677755
New ZealandAuckland7360685458466452
OmanMuscat79649476100859275
ParaguayAsuncion9172836575578465
PeruCusco6845714070317243
PhilippinesManila8675917988798877
RussiaIrkutsk3-15422070504121
RussiaMoscow219473176554634
RwandaKigali8060796181608160
South AfricaCapetown7860725363457052
TaiwanTaipei6858786692788272
TanzaniaDar Es Salaam8974887285658868
TanzaniaZanzibar9076877683738673
ThailandBangkok9071947891779075
TibetLhasa4718613572506135
TunisiaTunis-Carthage6246705189677759
TurkeyIstanbul4536614581656754
UAEAbu Dhabi76559267106819671
UgandaEntebbe8064786476637963
UruguayMontevido8163725660466953
VenezuelaCaracas8557896286638661
VietnamHanoi6858807092798472
ZambiaLivingstone8666855880459163
ZimbabweHarare7960775473458357

Scroll Up